تبلیغات
singers - مطالب هفته سوم اسفند 1391
singers




                                      








[ پنجشنبه 17 اسفند 1391 ] [ 12:07 ب.ظ ] [ evaa ] نظرات

Name: 이효리 (李孝利) / Lee Hyo Ri (I Hyo Ri)
Also known as: Hyori Lee / Lee Hyori / Lee Hyo / Cho Ri
Profession: Singer, model, and actress
Birthdate: 1979-May-10
Birthplace: Choong Book, South Korea
Height: 166cm
Weight: 53kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Family: Older brother, older sister
Religion: Christian
Education: Gukmin University, Kyung Hee University (major in media studies & social science)
Kpop group: Leader of FinKL

TV Series

On Air (SBS, 2008) cameo
Perhaps Love (TV Mnet, 2007)
Three Leaf Clover (SBS, 2005)

CM

Anycall
Gmarket
Ace Bed
Anystyle
Dove
Ragnarok
Mango Drink
Dwae Ji Bar (Ice Cream)
Fruits Wax Hair Coloring







[ پنجشنبه 17 اسفند 1391 ] [ 11:56 ق.ظ ] [ evaa ] نظرات

jkk


n,hjkj


jhljkj


kjlhk


yoon eun hye hghfg


ljklj


k;jk

.

lkm




[ پنجشنبه 17 اسفند 1391 ] [ 10:48 ق.ظ ] [ evaa ] نظرات

 




[ پنجشنبه 17 اسفند 1391 ] [ 10:44 ق.ظ ] [ evaa ] نظرات

yoona

یونا

soo young

سو یونگ

sunny

سانی

hyo yeon

هیو یون

tae yeon

تائه یون

tiffany

تیفانی

seo hyun

سئو هیون

yuri

یوری

خوب دیگه بای بای



[ پنجشنبه 17 اسفند 1391 ] [ 10:44 ق.ظ ] [ evaa ] نظرات



http://upload.tehran98.com/img1/ojv24ab9dmcbpxjan3o.jpg

http://upload.tehran98.com/img1/e5nvoig34psde0tly7o.jpg

http://upload.tehran98.com/img1/yolk3potjagmt85o9fvp.jpg



[ پنجشنبه 17 اسفند 1391 ] [ 10:31 ق.ظ ] [ evaa ] نظرات



JiRaS tHeMe