تبلیغات
singers - معرفی بازیگران اصلی سریالlove rain
singers


Name: 장근석 / Jang Geun Seok
Profession: Actor, singer, and model
Birthdate: 1987-Aug-04
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A

سریال ها
Love Rain (KBS2, 2012)
Mary Stayed Out All Night (KBS2, 2010)
You're Beautiful (SBS, 2009)
Beethoven Virus (MBC, 2008)
Hong Gil Dong (KBS2, 2008)
Hwang Jin Yi (KBS2, 2006)
Alien Sam (2006)
Lovers in Prague (SBS, 2005)
Nonstop 4 (MBC, 2003)
Daemang (SBS, 2002)
Orange (SBS, 2002)

فیلم ها
You Pet (2010)
Itaewon Murder Case / The Case of Itaewon Homicide (2009)
Members of the Funeral (2008)
Baby and Me (2008)
Do Re Mi Fa So La Ti Do (2008)
Going Crazy Waiting / The Longest 24 Months (2007)
Happy Life (2007)
One Missed Call Final (2006)

جوایز
2010 KBS Drama Awards: Netizen Award (Mary Stayed Out All Night)
2010 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Moon Geun Young (Mary Stayed Out All Night)
2009 SBS Drama Awards: Top Ten Stars Award (You're Beautiful)
2009 SBS Drama Awards: Netizen Popularity Award (You're Beautiful)
2008 KBS Drama Awards: Popularity Award (Hong Gil Dong)
2008 MBC Drama Awards: Best New Actor Award (Beethoven Virus)
2006 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Ha Ji Won (Hwang Jin Yi)

اطلاعات بیشتر
Education: Seoul Dong Eui Elementary, Kwang Jang Middle School, New Zealand Nelson College, Bang San High School, Han Yang University (Theater and Film major)
Hobbies: Snowboard, skiing, dancing, and singing

یک دست بزنید که بریم سراغِ

یوناااااااااااااااااااااااااااا

(Name: 임윤아 / Im Yoon Ah (Lim Yoon Ah, Im Yun A
Also known as: 윤아 / YoonA
Nicknames: Yoong / Deer / Goddess
Profession: Singer, actress, dancer and model
Birthdate: 1990-May-30
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: B
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

سریال ها
Love Rain (KBS2, 2012)
Cinderella Man (MBC, 2009)
You Are My Destiny (KBS1, 2008)
Woman of Matchless Beauty, Park Jung Kum (MBC, 2008) cameo
Unstoppable Marriage (KBS2, 2007) cameo
9 End 2 Outs (MBC, 2007)

جوایز
2010 46th Baeksang Arts Awards: Popularity Award (Cinderella Man)
2009 45th Baeksang Arts Awards: Best New Actress Award (You Are My Destiny)
2009 45th Baeksang Arts Awards: Popularity Award (You Are My Destiny)
2008 Korean Drama Festival: Netizen Award (You Are My Destiny)
2008 KBS Drama Awards: Netizen Award (You Are My Destiny)
2008 KBS Drama Awards: Best New Actress Award (You Are My Destiny)

اطلاعات بیشتر
Education: Daeyoung High School, Dongguk University
Languages: Korean and Mandarin Chinese
KPOP group: Girls Generation
Hosted KBS Entertainment Awards (2009) along with Lee Kyung-kyu and Lee Ji Ae
Appeared in TVXQ' "Magic Castle" MV (2004)
Appeared in The Grace' "My Everything" MV (2006) along with Kim Ki Bum
Appeared in Super Junior' "U" MV (2006), "Marry U" MV (2007)
Appeared in Lee Seung-Cheol' "Propose" MV (2008)
Appeared in 24/7' "That Guy's Woman" MV (2009)
Appeared in SHINee' "Replay (Japanese Ver.)" MV (2011)

منبع:wiki.d-addicts.com

امیدوارم خوشتون اومده باشه

[ یکشنبه 17 دی 1391 ] [ 10:49 ق.ظ ] [ evaa ] نظرات



JiRaS tHeMe